Jump to content

Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/COIReports/2011, Feb 3

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  1. 23:39:52, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:SoundTelecom - user talk (contribs) on page Sound Telecom (Company) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'soundtelecom'-'sound-tele.com' = 92.3% (100/92.3)Link: sound-tele.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  2. 23:28:51, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Orchi - user talk (contribs) on page Orchidaceae (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'orchi'-'orchidaceae' = 45.45% (100/45.45)
  3. 23:27:24, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Bridgendrocks - user talk (contribs) on page Bridgend Ravens (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bridgendrocks'-'bridgend ravens' = 51.99% (74.83/69.49)
  4. 23:22:01, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Peoplesystems - user talk (contribs) on page People Systems (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'peoplesystems'-'people systems' = 100% (100/100)
  5. 23:20:43, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Mario777Zelda - user talk (contribs) on page Mario (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mario777zelda'-'mario' = 38.46% (38.46/100)
  6. 23:19:22, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Peoplesystems - user talk (contribs) on page People Systems (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'peoplesystems'-'people systems' = 100% (100/100)
  7. 23:17:52, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:GoBonn - user talk (contribs) on page Bonn Business Consulting Group (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'gobonn'-'GoBonn.com' = 66.66% (100/66.66)Link: gobonn.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  8. 23:17:42, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Gmalsowaid42 - user talk (contribs) on page Ghaith Al-Sowaidi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gmalsowaid42'-'ghaith al-sowaidi' = 29.4% (56.35/52.18)
  9. 23:10:48, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dtanner ekobai - user talk (contribs) on page Sustainability standards and certification (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dtanner ekobai'-'ekobai.com' = 30.76% (46.15/66.66)Link: ekobai.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  10. 23:06:59, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:156.99.108.1 - user talk (contribs) on page Frank Lloyd Wright (diff - undo) -> (server close) 156.99.108.1 in close proximity of IP discussions.mnhs.org (156.99.108.14)Link: discussions.mnhs.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  11. 22:57:33, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Raycrosthwaite - user talk (contribs) on page John Crosthwaite (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'raycrosthwaite'-'john crosthwaite' = 57.61% (78.57/73.33)
  12. 22:57:09, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Raycrosthwaite - user talk (contribs) on page John Crosthwaite (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'raycrosthwaite'-'john crosthwaite' = 57.61% (78.57/73.33)
  13. 22:55:49, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Phoebe Jane Tonkin - user talk (contribs) on page Phoebe Tonkin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'phoebe jane tonkin'-'phoebe tonkin' = 67.5% (75/90)
  14. 22:54:56, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Clayton Mason - user talk (contribs) on page Clayton Alaxander Damien Mason (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'clayton mason'-'clayton alaxander damien mason' = 25.14% (56.58/44.44)
  15. 22:51:25, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Clayton Mason - user talk (contribs) on page Clayton Alaxander Damien Mason (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'clayton mason'-'clayton alaxander damien mason' = 25.14% (56.58/44.44)
  16. 22:51:22, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Nascentrepublic - user talk (contribs) on page Nascent Republic Records (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nascentrepublic'-'nascent republic records' = 68.18% (100/68.18)
  17. 22:50:42, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Phoebe Jane Tonkin - user talk (contribs) on page Phoebe Tonkin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'phoebe jane tonkin'-'phoebe tonkin' = 67.5% (75/90)
  18. 22:50:40, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Clayton Mason - user talk (contribs) on page Clayton Alaxander Damien Mason (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'clayton mason'-'clayton alaxander damien mason' = 25.14% (56.58/44.44)
  19. 22:50:37, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Rskaine - user talk (contribs) on page Rosemarie Skaine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rskaine'-'rosemarie skaine' = 41.99% (90/46.66)
  20. 22:50:00, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Clayton Mason - user talk (contribs) on page Clayton Alaxander Damien Mason (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'clayton mason'-'clayton alaxander damien mason' = 25.14% (56.58/44.44)
  21. 22:48:24, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Rskaine - user talk (contribs) on page Rosemarie Skaine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rskaine'-'rosemarie skaine' = 41.99% (90/46.66)
  22. 22:48:09, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:38.100.144.138 - user talk (contribs) on page Camden Property Trust (diff - undo) -> (server close) 38.100.144.138 in close proximity of IP camdenliving.com (38.100.144.137)Link: camdenliving.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  23. 22:46:43, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Clayton Mason - user talk (contribs) on page Clayton Alaxander Damien Mason (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'clayton mason'-'clayton alaxander damien mason' = 25.14% (56.58/44.44)
  24. 22:46:26, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:MiracleMovers - user talk (contribs) on page Miracle Movers, Toronto moving Company (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'miraclemovers'-'mmovers.ca' = 41.87% (53.84/77.77)Link: mmovers.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  25. 22:45:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Johnharlin - user talk (contribs) on page John Harlin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'johnharlin'-'john harlin' = 100% (100/100)
  26. 22:44:41, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Johnharlin - user talk (contribs) on page John Harlin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'johnharlin'-'john harlin' = 100% (100/100)
  27. 22:40:54, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Federico Suro - user talk (contribs) on page Darío Suro (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'federico suro'-'darío suro' = 34.75% (53.81/64.58)
  28. 22:39:51, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Wrestling0101 - user talk (contribs) on page Florida Championship Wrestling (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wrestling0101'-'fcwwrestling.com' = 41.53% (69.23/60)Link: fcwwrestling.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  29. 22:35:42, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:38.100.144.138 - user talk (contribs) on page Camden Property Trust (diff - undo) -> (server close) 38.100.144.138 in close proximity of IP camdenliving.com (38.100.144.137)Link: camdenliving.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  30. 22:35:30, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:IiFoCuSxz - user talk (contribs) on page IiFoCuSxz (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'iifocusxz'-'iifocusxz' = 100% (100/100)
  31. 22:31:40, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Hasnainutmanzai - user talk (contribs) on page Utmanzai, Charsadda (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hasnainutmanzai'-'utmanzai, charsadda' = 26.71% (60.11/44.44)
  32. 22:24:33, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:TheSoftwares. - user talk (contribs) on page TheSoftwares. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thesoftwares.'-'thesoftwares.' = 100% (100/100)
  33. 22:23:44, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:TheSoftwares. - user talk (contribs) on page TheSoftwares. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thesoftwares.'-'thesoftwares.' = 100% (100/100)
  34. 22:22:55, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:TheSoftwares. - user talk (contribs) on page TheSoftwares. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thesoftwares.'-'thesoftwares.' = 100% (100/100)
  35. 22:06:41, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Nedharkey - user talk (contribs) on page Groundhog Day (film) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'nedharkey'-'nedharkey.com' = 75% (100/75)Link: nedharkey.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  36. 22:06:22, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:207.233.39.252 - user talk (contribs) on page Dana Hall (diff - undo) -> (server close) 207.233.39.252 in close proximity of IP depts.valleycollege.edu (207.233.39.22)Link: depts.valleycollege.edu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  37. 22:06:13, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Waterloo Road ED - user talk (contribs) on page List of Waterloo Road episodes (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'waterloo road ed'-'list of waterloo road episodes' = 53.45% (99.28/53.84)
  38. 22:04:26, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Jasonlchertoff - user talk (contribs) on page Jason lee chertoff (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jasonlchertoff'-'jason lee chertoff' = 87.5% (100/87.5)
  39. 22:03:09, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Fwixteam - user talk (contribs) on page Fwix (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'fwixteam'-'fwix' = 50% (50/100)
  40. 21:55:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Artdocart - user talk (contribs) on page Skulptur Projekte Münster (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'artdocart'-'artdoc.de' = 49.99% (66.66/75)Link: artdoc.de: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  41. 21:54:32, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Sigmalove - user talk (contribs) on page Sigma Pi alpha (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sigmalove'-'sigma pi alpha' = 27% (56.56/47.74)
  42. 21:51:04, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Gklein97 - user talk (contribs) on page Gabe Klein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gklein97'-'gabe klein' = 49.99% (75/66.66)
  43. 21:50:58, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Gklein97 - user talk (contribs) on page Gabe Klein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gklein97'-'gabe klein' = 49.99% (75/66.66)
  44. 21:50:14, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Gklein97 - user talk (contribs) on page Gabe Klein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gklein97'-'gabe klein' = 49.99% (75/66.66)
  45. 21:47:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Discographer - user talk (contribs) on page Motown discography (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'discographer'-'motown discography' = 49.01% (83.33/58.82)
  46. 21:44:27, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Discographer - user talk (contribs) on page Motown discography (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'discographer'-'motown discography' = 49.01% (83.33/58.82)
  47. 21:44:06, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:65.214.243.194 - user talk (contribs) on page Bryan Bulaga (diff - undo) -> (server close) 65.214.243.194 in close proximity of IP recruit-match.ncsasports.org (65.214.243.195)Link: recruit-match.ncsasports.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  48. 21:34:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Gklein97 - user talk (contribs) on page Gabe Klein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gklein97'-'gabe klein' = 49.99% (75/66.66)
  49. 21:21:35, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Husseinlaa - user talk (contribs) on page Hussein Alaa Hussein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'husseinlaa'-'hussein alaa hussein' = 43.64% (78.57/55.55)
  50. 21:20:45, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Mishae - user talk (contribs) on page Mishae (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mishae'-'mishae' = 100% (100/100)
  51. 21:20:37, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Mishae - user talk (contribs) on page Mishae (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mishae'-'mishae' = 100% (100/100)
  52. 21:19:32, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Toddtomasella - user talk (contribs) on page Todd tomasella (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'toddtomasella'-'todd tomasella' = 100% (100/100)
  53. 21:16:56, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Meditlondon - user talk (contribs) on page London West (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'meditlondon'-'london west' = 40.67% (67.79/60)
  54. 21:16:47, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:RobertHelm - user talk (contribs) on page Robert Lee Helm (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'roberthelm'-'robert lee helm' = 73.84% (96/76.92)
  55. 21:14:33, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:BUCHI extraction - user talk (contribs) on page Soxhlet extractor (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'buchi extraction'-'buchi.com' = 28.85% (44.13/65.38)Link: buchi.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  56. 21:14:02, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Xession - user talk (contribs) on page Xession/Personal Research (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'xession'-'xession/personal research' = 29.16% (100/29.16)
  57. 21:13:38, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Husseinlaa - user talk (contribs) on page Hussein Alaa Hussein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'husseinlaa'-'hussein alaa hussein' = 43.64% (78.57/55.55)
  58. 21:13:15, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Zynxed - user talk (contribs) on page Zynxed (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zynxed'-'zynxed' = 100% (100/100)
  59. 21:12:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Meditlondon - user talk (contribs) on page London West (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'meditlondon'-'london west' = 40.67% (67.79/60)
  60. 21:11:31, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Meditlondon - user talk (contribs) on page London West (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'meditlondon'-'london west' = 40.67% (67.79/60)
  61. 21:09:03, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Xession - user talk (contribs) on page Xession/Personal Research (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'xession'-'xession/personal research' = 29.16% (100/29.16)
  62. 21:08:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Xession - user talk (contribs) on page Xession/Personal Research (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'xession'-'xession/personal research' = 29.16% (100/29.16)
  63. 21:07:21, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Xession - user talk (contribs) on page Xession/Personal Research (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'xession'-'xession/personal research' = 29.16% (100/29.16)
  64. 21:05:14, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Husseinlaa - user talk (contribs) on page Hussein Alaa Hussein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'husseinlaa'-'hussein alaa hussein' = 43.64% (78.57/55.55)
  65. 21:03:20, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ShockenN - user talk (contribs) on page Shocken (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shockenn'-'shocken' = 87.5% (87.5/100)
  66. 21:02:52, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ShockenN - user talk (contribs) on page Shocken (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shockenn'-'shocken' = 87.5% (87.5/100)
  67. 21:00:01, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:RobertHelm - user talk (contribs) on page Robert Lee Helm (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'roberthelm'-'robert lee helm' = 73.84% (96/76.92)
  68. 20:59:15, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:RobertHelm - user talk (contribs) on page Robert Lee Helm (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'roberthelm'-'robert lee helm' = 73.84% (96/76.92)
  69. 20:59:13, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ShockenN - user talk (contribs) on page Shocken (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shockenn'-'shocken' = 87.5% (87.5/100)
  70. 20:59:12, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Christianoldewolbers - user talk (contribs) on page Christian Olde Wolbers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'christianoldewolbers'-'christian olde wolbers' = 100% (100/100)
  71. 20:58:13, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:RobertHelm - user talk (contribs) on page Robert Lee Helm (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'roberthelm'-'robert lee helm' = 73.84% (96/76.92)
  72. 20:57:48, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:RobertHelm - user talk (contribs) on page Robert Lee Helm (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'roberthelm'-'robert lee helm' = 73.84% (96/76.92)
  73. 20:57:38, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Bidbaddle - user talk (contribs) on page Bidbaddle (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bidbaddle'-'bidbaddle' = 100% (100/100)
  74. 20:56:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ArjunMalhotra - user talk (contribs) on page Arjun Malhotra (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'arjunmalhotra'-'arjun malhotra' = 100% (100/100)
  75. 20:54:53, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Aaronhart77 - user talk (contribs) on page Aaron Hart (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'aaronhart77'-'aaron hart' = 81.81% (81.81/100)
  76. 20:54:49, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Christianoldewolbers - user talk (contribs) on page Christian Olde Wolbers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'christianoldewolbers'-'christian olde wolbers' = 100% (100/100)
  77. 20:52:51, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Care - user talk (contribs) on page Saltire (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'care'-'saltire' = 27.02% (65.25/41.42)
  78. 20:52:40, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:BillShakespeare1337 - user talk (contribs) on page Bill Shakespeare (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'billshakespeare1337'-'internetshakespeare.uvic.ca' = 26.05% (55.55/46.91)Link: internetshakespeare.uvic.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  79. 20:52:33, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:BillShakespeare1337 - user talk (contribs) on page Bill Shakespeare (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'billshakespeare1337'-'openshakespeare.org' = 35.37% (57.89/61.11)Link: openshakespeare.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  80. 20:52:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:BillShakespeare1337 - user talk (contribs) on page Bill Shakespeare (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'billshakespeare1337'-'shakespeare.palomar.edu' = 31.64% (60.41/52.38)Link: shakespeare.palomar.edu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  81. 20:51:09, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Husseinlaa - user talk (contribs) on page Hussein Alaa Hussein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'husseinlaa'-'hussein alaa hussein' = 43.64% (78.57/55.55)
  82. 20:50:54, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ArjunMalhotra - user talk (contribs) on page Arjun Malhotra (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'arjunmalhotra'-'arjun malhotra' = 100% (100/100)
  83. 20:50:48, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Bidbaddle - user talk (contribs) on page Bidbaddle (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bidbaddle'-'bidbaddle' = 100% (100/100)
  84. 20:46:35, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Prashantleela - user talk (contribs) on page Prashant Bhilare (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'prashantleela'-'prashant bhilare' = 45.86% (72.75/63.05)
  85. 20:45:47, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Explorernews - user talk (contribs) on page Explorer (newspaper) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'explorernews'-'explorer (newspaper)' = 70.58% (100/70.58)
  86. 20:44:23, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Explorernews - user talk (contribs) on page Explorer (newspaper) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'explorernews'-'explorer (newspaper)' = 70.58% (100/70.58)
  87. 20:44:22, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Husseinlaa - user talk (contribs) on page Hussein Alaa Hussein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'husseinlaa'-'hussein alaa hussein' = 43.64% (78.57/55.55)
  88. 20:44:15, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Bittelc - user talk (contribs) on page Cole Bittel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bittelc'-'cole bittel' = 59.99% (85.71/70)
  89. 20:41:43, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Stmarkshorsham - user talk (contribs) on page St. Marks Church, Horsham (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'stmarkshorsham'-'st. marks church, horsham' = 48.59% (72.9/66.66)
  90. 20:39:58, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Jcacavas - user talk (contribs) on page John Cacavas (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jcacavas'-'john cacavas' = 72.72% (100/72.72)
  91. 20:39:24, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Husseinlaa - user talk (contribs) on page Hussein Alaa Hussein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'husseinlaa'-'hussein alaa hussein' = 43.64% (78.57/55.55)
  92. 20:17:57, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:BaskervilleArms - user talk (contribs) on page Clyro (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'baskervillearms'-'baskervillearms.co.uk' = 78.94% (100/78.94)Link: baskervillearms.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  93. 20:16:38, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Continuums - user talk (contribs) on page Continuums (IT Consulting) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'continuums'-'continuums (it consulting)' = 45.45% (100/45.45)
  94. 20:15:07, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:TheJolietShammers - user talk (contribs) on page Joliet Slammers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejolietshammers'-'joliet slammers' = 58.14% (72.94/79.71)
  95. 20:15:03, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Lindabeaudoin - user talk (contribs) on page Linda Beaudoin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lindabeaudoin'-'linda beaudoin' = 100% (100/100)
  96. 20:14:26, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:David in DC - user talk (contribs) on page David Gunn (doctor) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'david in dc'-'david gunn (doctor)' = 31.36% (64.02/48.99)
  97. 20:14:15, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:TheJolietShammers - user talk (contribs) on page Joliet Slammers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejolietshammers'-'joliet slammers' = 58.14% (72.94/79.71)
  98. 20:14:02, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Lindabeaudoin - user talk (contribs) on page Linda Beaudoin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lindabeaudoin'-'linda beaudoin' = 100% (100/100)
  99. 20:09:03, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Shivarana - user talk (contribs) on page Users.Shivarana.org (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shivarana'-'users.shivarana.org' = 52.94% (100/52.94)
  100. 20:08:41, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:62.159.204.132 - user talk (contribs) on page J. Schmalz GmbH (diff - undo) -> (server close) 62.159.204.132 in close proximity of IP schmalz.ca (62.159.204.144)Link: schmalz.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  101. 20:07:45, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Colddriven - user talk (contribs) on page Cold Driven (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'colddriven'-'cold driven' = 100% (100/100)
  102. 20:07:39, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:David in DC - user talk (contribs) on page David Gunn (doctor) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'david in dc'-'david gunn (doctor)' = 31.36% (64.02/48.99)
  103. 20:05:33, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Colddriven - user talk (contribs) on page Cold Driven (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'colddriven'-'cold driven' = 100% (100/100)
  104. 20:05:27, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Herron94 - user talk (contribs) on page Logan herron (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'herron94'-'logan herron' = 40.9% (75/54.54)
  105. 19:58:22, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:GordonKlimm - user talk (contribs) on page Gordon, Alabama (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gordonklimm'-'gordon, alabama' = 30.68% (58.75/52.23)
  106. 19:52:45, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:TheJolietShammers - user talk (contribs) on page Joliet Slammers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejolietshammers'-'joliet slammers' = 58.14% (72.94/79.71)
  107. 19:43:49, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Husseinlaa - user talk (contribs) on page Hussein Alaa Hussein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'husseinlaa'-'hussein alaa hussein' = 43.64% (78.57/55.55)
  108. 19:41:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ThayerPublicLibrary - user talk (contribs) on page Thayer Public Library (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thayerpubliclibrary'-'thayer public library' = 100% (100/100)
  109. 19:36:49, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Husseinlaa - user talk (contribs) on page Hussein Alaa Hussein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'husseinlaa'-'hussein alaa hussein' = 43.64% (78.57/55.55)
  110. 19:32:48, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Continuums - user talk (contribs) on page Continuums (IT Consulting) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'continuums'-'continuums (it consulting)' = 45.45% (100/45.45)
  111. 19:28:15, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:123baratko - user talk (contribs) on page Mikel baratko (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: '123baratko'-'mikel baratko' = 40.83% (70/58.33)
  112. 19:28:13, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Husseinlaa - user talk (contribs) on page Hussein Alaa Hussein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'husseinlaa'-'hussein alaa hussein' = 43.64% (78.57/55.55)
  113. 19:25:47, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Rlorenc - user talk (contribs) on page Jan Lorenc (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rlorenc'-'jan lorenc' = 57.13% (85.71/66.66)
  114. 19:18:16, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Madmods - user talk (contribs) on page Madmods (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'madmods'-'madmods' = 100% (100/100)
  115. 19:18:14, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:123baratko - user talk (contribs) on page Mikel baratko (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: '123baratko'-'mikel baratko' = 40.83% (70/58.33)
  116. 19:14:14, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Mussa1994 - user talk (contribs) on page Mussa Butt (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mussa1994'-'mussa butt' = 30.85% (55.55/55.55)
  117. 19:12:32, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Gmalsowaid42 - user talk (contribs) on page Ghaith Al-Sowaidi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gmalsowaid42'-'ghaith al-sowaidi' = 29.4% (56.35/52.18)
  118. 19:11:45, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:FoxBot - user talk (contribs) on page I, Robot (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'foxbot'-'i, robot' = 34.55% (63.5/54.42)
  119. 19:08:07, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Cmycam - user talk (contribs) on page LiveJasmin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'cmycam'-'cmycam.com' = 66.66% (100/66.66)Link: cmycam.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  120. 19:02:52, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Gmalsowaid42 - user talk (contribs) on page Ghaith Al-Sowaidi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gmalsowaid42'-'ghaith al-sowaidi' = 29.4% (56.35/52.18)
  121. 18:47:56, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:134.157.190.216 - user talk (contribs) on page Identification key (diff - undo) -> (server close) 134.157.190.216 in close proximity of IP lis-upmc.snv.jussieu.fr (134.157.190.247)Link: lis-upmc.snv.jussieu.fr: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  122. 18:43:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Aleksandr Grigoryev - user talk (contribs) on page Oleksandr Moroz (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'aleksandr grigoryev'-'oleksandr moroz' = 31.45% (52.54/59.86)
  123. 18:36:09, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:DisneyFriends - user talk (contribs) on page Disney's Friends for Change (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'disneyfriends'-'disney's friends for change' = 31.97% (59.04/54.16)
  124. 18:36:08, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Despotovic - user talk (contribs) on page Jovan Despotovic (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'despotovic'-'jovan despotovic' = 66.66% (100/66.66)
  125. 18:33:00, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Boleyn - user talk (contribs) on page Egley (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'boleyn'-'egley' = 30% (50/60)
  126. 18:32:05, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Boleyn - user talk (contribs) on page Egley (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'boleyn'-'egley' = 30% (50/60)
  127. 18:26:59, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ArsenalWiki - user talk (contribs) on page Arsenal F.C. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'arsenalwiki'-'arsenal f.c.' = 49.48% (63.63/77.77)
  128. 18:25:20, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:JPurdyWNC - user talk (contribs) on page JPurdyWNC/Sandbox (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jpurdywnc'-'jpurdywnc/sandbox' = 52.94% (100/52.94)
  129. 18:23:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Aneedham - user talk (contribs) on page Jay Needham (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'aneedham'-'jay needham' = 79.98% (100/79.99)
  130. 18:10:17, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dunkermotoren - user talk (contribs) on page Dunkermotoren (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dunkermotoren'-'dunkermotoren.com' = 81.25% (100/81.25)Link: dunkermotoren.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  131. 18:08:33, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:178.134.199.11 - user talk (contribs) on page Supreme Court of Georgia (country) (diff - undo) -> (server close) 178.134.199.11 in close proximity of IP supremecourt.ge (178.134.199.3)Link: supremecourt.ge: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  132. 18:06:37, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:TBSinc - user talk (contribs) on page TBSinc (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'tbsinc'-'tbsinc.com' = 66.66% (100/66.66)Link: tbsinc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  133. 17:57:26, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Macskim - user talk (contribs) on page Roy MacSkimming (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'macskim'-'roy macskimming' = 50% (100/50)
  134. 17:54:59, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Rohancockchild - user talk (contribs) on page Ro Hancock-Child (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rohancockchild'-'ro hancock-child' = 93.33% (100/93.33)
  135. 17:54:56, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Phillipehardy - user talk (contribs) on page Phillip E. Hardy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'phillipehardy'-'phillip e. hardy' = 100% (100/100)
  136. 17:53:41, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:193.2.1.232 - user talk (contribs) on page ARNES (diff - undo) -> (server close) 193.2.1.232 in close proximity of IP arnes.si (193.2.1.87)Link: arnes.si: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  137. 17:50:45, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Phillipehardy - user talk (contribs) on page Phillip E. Hardy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'phillipehardy'-'phillip e. hardy' = 100% (100/100)
  138. 17:48:59, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Energeticspt - user talk (contribs) on page Energetics physical therapy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'energeticspt'-'energetics physical therapy' = 42.84% (89.25/48)
  139. 17:48:28, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Phillipehardy - user talk (contribs) on page Phillip E. Hardy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'phillipehardy'-'phillip e. hardy' = 100% (100/100)
  140. 17:47:56, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Rohancockchild - user talk (contribs) on page Ro Hancock-Child (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rohancockchild'-'ro hancock-child' = 93.33% (100/93.33)
  141. 17:47:45, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Phillipehardy - user talk (contribs) on page Phillip E. Hardy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'phillipehardy'-'phillip e. hardy' = 100% (100/100)
  142. 17:46:57, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:SgtPetsounds - user talk (contribs) on page Pet Sounds (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sgtpetsounds'-'pet sounds' = 75% (75/100)
  143. 17:46:44, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Algeria is AMAZIGH BERBER - user talk (contribs) on page Algeria (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'algeria is amazigh berber'-'algeria' = 31.81% (31.81/100)
  144. 17:46:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Algeria is AMAZIGH BERBER - user talk (contribs) on page Algeria (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'algeria is amazigh berber'-'algeria' = 31.81% (31.81/100)
  145. 17:46:13, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Energeticspt - user talk (contribs) on page Energetics physical therapy services (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'energeticspt'-'energetics physical therapy services' = 32.45% (89.25/36.36)
  146. 17:45:12, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:StalbertCC - user talk (contribs) on page St. Albert, Alberta (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'stalbertcc'-'st. albert, alberta' = 40% (80/50)
  147. 17:43:30, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Ubcmedia - user talk (contribs) on page Something Understood (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ubcmedia'-'ubcmedia.com' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: ubcmedia.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  148. 17:43:05, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:StalbertCC - user talk (contribs) on page St. Albert, Alberta (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'stalbertcc'-'st. albert, alberta' = 40% (80/50)
  149. 17:41:01, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Phillipehardy - user talk (contribs) on page Phillip E. Hardy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'phillipehardy'-'phillip e. hardy' = 100% (100/100)
  150. 17:38:34, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Algeria is AMAZIGH BERBER - user talk (contribs) on page Algeria (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'algeria is amazigh berber'-'algeria' = 31.81% (31.81/100)
  151. 17:37:15, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Sigmalove - user talk (contribs) on page Sigma Pi alpha (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sigmalove'-'sigma pi alpha' = 27% (56.56/47.74)
  152. 17:32:39, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:147.162.231.115 - user talk (contribs) on page Materials science (diff - undo) -> (server close) 147.162.231.115 in close proximity of IP ing.unipd.it (147.162.231.100)Link: ing.unipd.it: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  153. 17:28:53, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Pinethicket - user talk (contribs) on page Pine (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pinethicket'-'pine' = 36.36% (36.36/100)
  154. 17:28:30, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:William Avery - user talk (contribs) on page Will.i.am (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'william avery'-'will.i.am' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  155. 17:27:18, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:AllSeeTech - user talk (contribs) on page AllSee Technologies (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'allseetech'-'allsee-tech.com' = 61.7% (86.4/71.42)Link: allsee-tech.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  156. 17:26:58, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Microhosting - user talk (contribs) on page Web hosting service (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'microhosting'-'microhosting.in' = 85.71% (100/85.71)Link: microhosting.in: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  157. 17:23:07, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ISICAMS - user talk (contribs) on page International Student Identity Card (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'isicams'-'isic.com.ar' = 36.09% (67.55/53.44)Link: isic.com.ar: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  158. 17:22:49, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:81.208.98.94 - user talk (contribs) on page SpagoBI (diff - undo) -> (server close) 81.208.98.94 in close proximity of IP spagobi.org (81.208.98.87)Link: spagobi.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  159. 17:20:28, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Esteehomesun - user talk (contribs) on page HomeSun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esteehomesun'-'homesun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  160. 17:19:47, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Triagelights - user talk (contribs) on page Triage (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'triagelights'-'triage' = 50% (50/100)
  161. 17:19:37, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Esteehomesun - user talk (contribs) on page HomeSun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esteehomesun'-'homesun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  162. 17:17:52, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Esteehomesun - user talk (contribs) on page HomeSun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esteehomesun'-'homesun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  163. 17:17:26, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Esteehomesun - user talk (contribs) on page HomeSun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esteehomesun'-'homesun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  164. 17:15:54, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Lacewigsltd - user talk (contribs) on page Silk Top Lace Wigs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lacewigsltd'-'silk top lace wigs' = 46.63% (72.72/64.13)
  165. 17:11:43, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Esteehomesun - user talk (contribs) on page HomeSun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esteehomesun'-'homesun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  166. 17:11:37, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Pipe Fan - user talk (contribs) on page Pipe organ (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pipe fan'-'pipe organ' = 51.73% (80.28/64.44)
  167. 17:06:18, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:DANZIG666 - user talk (contribs) on page Danzig (album) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'danzig666'-'danzig (album)' = 36.35% (66.66/54.54)
  168. 17:05:58, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Esteehomesun - user talk (contribs) on page HomeSun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esteehomesun'-'homesun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  169. 17:05:35, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Hamish McLennan - user talk (contribs) on page Hamish McLennan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hamish mclennan'-'hamish mclennan' = 100% (100/100)
  170. 17:05:27, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Hamish McLennan - user talk (contribs) on page Hamish McLennan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hamish mclennan'-'hamish mclennan' = 100% (100/100)
  171. 17:05:12, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ISICAMS - user talk (contribs) on page ITIC - The International Teacher Identity Card (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'isicams'-'isic.org' = 32.64% (57.14/57.14)Link: isic.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  172. 17:05:11, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Microhosting - user talk (contribs) on page Affordable housing (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'microhosting'-'microhosting.in' = 85.71% (100/85.71)Link: microhosting.in: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  173. 17:05:09, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Hamish McLennan - user talk (contribs) on page Hamish McLennan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hamish mclennan'-'hamish mclennan' = 100% (100/100)
  174. 17:03:37, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ISICAMS - user talk (contribs) on page International Student Identity Card (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'isicams'-'isic.org' = 32.64% (57.14/57.14)Link: isic.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  175. 17:03:37, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Esteehomesun - user talk (contribs) on page HomeSun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esteehomesun'-'homesun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  176. 17:02:55, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Esteehomesun - user talk (contribs) on page HomeSun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esteehomesun'-'homesun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  177. 17:01:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ISICAMS - user talk (contribs) on page IYTC - The International Youth Travel Card (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'isicams'-'isic.org' = 32.64% (57.14/57.14)Link: isic.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  178. 16:59:04, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Triagelights - user talk (contribs) on page Triage (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'triagelights'-'triage' = 50% (50/100)
  179. 16:58:37, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Kradec - user talk (contribs) on page Keith R. A. DeCandido (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kradec'-'keith r. a. decandido' = 33.75% (90/37.5)
  180. 16:57:56, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Esteehomesun - user talk (contribs) on page HomeSun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esteehomesun'-'homesun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  181. 16:57:22, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Hamish McLennan - user talk (contribs) on page Hamish McLennan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hamish mclennan'-'hamish mclennan' = 100% (100/100)
  182. 16:56:52, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Kradec - user talk (contribs) on page Keith R. A. DeCandido (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kradec'-'keith r. a. decandido' = 33.75% (90/37.5)
  183. 16:54:52, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Esteehomesun - user talk (contribs) on page HomeSun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esteehomesun'-'homesun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  184. 16:54:15, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:DollyRules - user talk (contribs) on page Dolly Parton (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dollyrules'-'dolly parton' = 29.07% (56.56/51.41)
  185. 16:52:59, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ISICAMS - user talk (contribs) on page International Student Identity Card (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'isicams'-'isic.org' = 32.64% (57.14/57.14)Link: isic.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  186. 16:49:51, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Crime Life Team - user talk (contribs) on page Crime Life Roleplay (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'crime life team'-'crimeliferoleplay.110mb.com' = 27.51% (61.5/44.74)Link: crimeliferoleplay.110mb.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  187. 16:45:48, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Agustin Cruz Paulino - user talk (contribs) on page Agustin Cruz Paulino (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'agustin cruz paulino'-'agustin cruz paulino' = 100% (100/100)
  188. 16:43:40, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Patelaneeta - user talk (contribs) on page Patel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'patelaneeta'-'patel' = 45.45% (45.45/100)
  189. 16:43:04, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Patelaneeta - user talk (contribs) on page Patel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'patelaneeta'-'patel' = 45.45% (45.45/100)
  190. 16:41:32, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Patelaneeta - user talk (contribs) on page Patel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'patelaneeta'-'patel' = 45.45% (45.45/100)
  191. 16:37:54, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Mccrimmons - user talk (contribs) on page Karen McCrimmon (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mccrimmons'-'karen mccrimmon' = 57.85% (90/64.28)
  192. 16:34:24, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Agustin Cruz Paulino - user talk (contribs) on page Agustin Cruz Paulino (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'agustin cruz paulino'-'agustin cruz paulino' = 100% (100/100)
  193. 16:30:36, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Sjgooch - user talk (contribs) on page Sherwin Gooch (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sjgooch'-'sherwin gooch' = 37.28% (75.85/49.16)
  194. 16:29:53, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Sjgooch - user talk (contribs) on page Gooch (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sjgooch'-'gooch' = 71.42% (71.42/100)
  195. 16:27:12, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Eastenra - user talk (contribs) on page Hayley Westenra (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'eastenra'-'hayley westenra' = 38.25% (77.62/49.28)
  196. 16:26:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Sjgooch - user talk (contribs) on page Gooch (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sjgooch'-'gooch' = 71.42% (71.42/100)
  197. 16:26:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Unit 2011 - user talk (contribs) on page Unit (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'unit 2011'-'unit' = 50% (50/100)
  198. 16:17:21, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Perada - user talk (contribs) on page Self-awareness (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'perada'-'perada.eu' = 75% (100/75)Link: perada.eu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  199. 16:17:00, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Hardikt69 - user talk (contribs) on page Hardik thakkar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hardikt69'-'hardik thakkar' = 41.87% (77.77/53.84)
  200. 16:13:16, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Deranait - user talk (contribs) on page FM Derana (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'deranait'-'adaderana.lk' = 40.9% (75/54.54)Link: adaderana.lk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  201. 16:10:42, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Hauganm - user talk (contribs) on page Skaugum (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hauganm'-'skaugum' = 29.61% (54.42/54.42)
  202. 16:08:50, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dachande - user talk (contribs) on page Heat exchanger (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dachande'-'heat exchanger' = 25.39% (57.81/43.92)
  203. 16:08:38, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Meapcare2005 - user talk (contribs) on page The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo (2009 film) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'meapcare2005'-'meapcareers.com.au' = 33.33% (66.66/50)Link: meapcareers.com.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  204. 16:08:14, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Oliveoilvoice - user talk (contribs) on page Olive oil (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'oliveoilvoice'-'olive oil' = 61.53% (61.53/100)
  205. 15:54:22, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Meapcare2005 - user talk (contribs) on page The Girl Who Played with Fire (film) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'meapcare2005'-'meapcareers.com.au' = 33.33% (66.66/50)Link: meapcareers.com.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  206. 15:53:15, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Crosbie50 - user talk (contribs) on page Paddy Crosbie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'crosbie50'-'paddy crosbie' = 45.36% (77.77/58.33)
  207. 15:46:55, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Meapcare2005 - user talk (contribs) on page Due Date (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'meapcare2005'-'meapcareers.com.au' = 33.33% (66.66/50)Link: meapcareers.com.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  208. 15:45:24, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Footballgy - user talk (contribs) on page Paul Morgan (footballer) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'footballgy'-'paul morgan (footballer)' = 28.83% (64.8/44.5)
  209. 15:40:53, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Meapcare2005 - user talk (contribs) on page Lebanon (2009 film) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'meapcare2005'-'meapcareers.com.au' = 33.33% (66.66/50)Link: meapcareers.com.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  210. 15:18:55, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:210.212.82.115 - user talk (contribs) on page Nicodemus (disambiguation) (diff - undo) -> (server close) 210.212.82.115 in close proximity of IP ifgtb.icfre.gov.in (210.212.82.133)Link: ifgtb.icfre.gov.in: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  211. 15:18:00, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Gobegtuuu - user talk (contribs) on page Gobegtuuu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'gobegtuuu'-'gobegtuuu.hyves.nl' = 56.25% (100/56.25)Link: gobegtuuu.hyves.nl: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  212. 15:11:11, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:210.212.82.115 - user talk (contribs) on page Tamil Nadu Agricultural University (diff - undo) -> (server close) 210.212.82.115 in close proximity of IP ifgtb.icfre.gov.in (210.212.82.133)Link: ifgtb.icfre.gov.in: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  213. 15:08:21, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:83.244.194.132 - user talk (contribs) on page Superstring theory (diff - undo) -> (server close) 83.244.194.132 in close proximity of IP wellcomecollection.org (83.244.194.160)Link: wellcomecollection.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  214. 15:02:54, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Afirma - user talk (contribs) on page @firma (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'afirma'-'@firma' = 69.43% (83.33/83.33)
  215. 14:55:03, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Footballgy - user talk (contribs) on page Robert Duffy (footballer) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'footballgy'-'robert duffy (footballer)' = 27.46% (64.8/42.38)
  216. 14:54:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Replicationdomain - user talk (contribs) on page Replication timing (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'replicationdomain'-'replication timing' = 57.07% (75.55/75.55)
  217. 14:51:51, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Debershoff - user talk (contribs) on page David Ebershoff (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'debershoff'-'david ebershoff' = 71.42% (100/71.42)
  218. 14:50:17, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Debershoff - user talk (contribs) on page David Ebershoff (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'debershoff'-'david ebershoff' = 71.42% (100/71.42)
  219. 14:50:08, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Debershoff - user talk (contribs) on page David Ebershoff (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'debershoff'-'david ebershoff' = 71.42% (100/71.42)
  220. 14:49:32, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Jatucker - user talk (contribs) on page Jeffrey Tucker (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jatucker'-'jeffrey tucker' = 45.77% (86.25/53.07)
  221. 14:49:28, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Debershoff - user talk (contribs) on page David Ebershoff (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'debershoff'-'david ebershoff' = 71.42% (100/71.42)
  222. 14:48:05, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:My December - user talk (contribs) on page Back to December (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'my december'-'back to december' = 45.71% (80/57.14)
  223. 14:46:45, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Architectchao - user talk (contribs) on page SBC Architecture (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectchao'-'sbc architecture' = 44.89% (69.23/64.85)
  224. 14:45:32, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Blackidsolutions - user talk (contribs) on page Black iD Solutions (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'blackidsolutions'-'blackidsolutions.com' = 84.21% (100/84.21)Link: blackidsolutions.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  225. 14:44:25, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Architectchao - user talk (contribs) on page SBC Architecture (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectchao'-'sbc architecture' = 44.89% (69.23/64.85)
  226. 14:43:50, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Folwellla - user talk (contribs) on page Dale Folwell (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'folwellla'-'dale folwell' = 55.84% (77.77/71.81)
  227. 14:43:36, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Architectchao - user talk (contribs) on page SBC Architecture (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectchao'-'sbc architecture' = 44.89% (69.23/64.85)
  228. 14:41:14, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Architectchao - user talk (contribs) on page SBC Architecture (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectchao'-'sbc architecture' = 44.89% (69.23/64.85)
  229. 14:39:08, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Alstamatis - user talk (contribs) on page Alexis Stamatis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'alstamatis'-'alexis stamatis' = 71.42% (100/71.42)
  230. 14:38:41, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Alstamatis - user talk (contribs) on page Alexis Stamatis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'alstamatis'-'alexis stamatis' = 71.42% (100/71.42)
  231. 14:34:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Alstamatis - user talk (contribs) on page Alexis Stamatis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'alstamatis'-'alexis stamatis' = 71.42% (100/71.42)
  232. 14:32:59, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Cotendo09 - user talk (contribs) on page Cotendo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'cotendo09'-'cotendo.com' = 54.43% (77.77/70)Link: cotendo.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  233. 14:31:30, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Alstamatis - user talk (contribs) on page Alexis Stamatis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'alstamatis'-'alexis stamatis' = 71.42% (100/71.42)
  234. 14:28:25, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Cotendo09 - user talk (contribs) on page Cotendo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'cotendo09'-'cotendo.com' = 54.43% (77.77/70)Link: cotendo.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  235. 14:28:14, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:AMTCoffee - user talk (contribs) on page AMT Coffee (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'amtcoffee'-'amtcoffee.co.uk' = 69.23% (100/69.23)Link: amtcoffee.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  236. 14:24:43, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Cotendo09 - user talk (contribs) on page Cotendo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'cotendo09'-'cotendo.com' = 54.43% (77.77/70)Link: cotendo.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  237. 14:24:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:LADE Leb - user talk (contribs) on page The Lebanese Association for Democratic Elections (LADE) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'lade leb'-'lade.org.lb' = 48.68% (77.97/62.44)Link: lade.org.lb: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  238. 14:21:48, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Architectchao - user talk (contribs) on page Enterprise architect (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectchao'-'enterprise architect' = 32.78% (69.23/47.36)
  239. 14:20:51, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Melanitis - user talk (contribs) on page Yiannis Melanitis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'melanitis'-'yiannis melanitis' = 56.25% (100/56.25)
  240. 14:19:36, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Study pakistan - user talk (contribs) on page Study pakistan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'study pakistan'-'study pakistan' = 100% (100/100)
  241. 14:19:13, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Architectchao - user talk (contribs) on page Enterprise architect (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectchao'-'enterprise architect' = 32.78% (69.23/47.36)
  242. 14:16:24, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Architectchao - user talk (contribs) on page Enterprise architect (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectchao'-'enterprise architect' = 32.78% (69.23/47.36)
  243. 14:16:10, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Cotendo09 - user talk (contribs) on page Cotendo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'cotendo09'-'cotendo.com' = 54.43% (77.77/70)Link: cotendo.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  244. 14:14:47, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Electromagneticsound - user talk (contribs) on page Electromagneticsound (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'electromagneticsound'-'electromagneticsound.com' = 86.95% (100/86.95)Link: electromagneticsound.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  245. 14:12:07, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Folwellla - user talk (contribs) on page Dale Folwell (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'folwellla'-'dale folwell' = 55.84% (77.77/71.81)
  246. 14:11:10, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Zembylas - user talk (contribs) on page Tasos Zembylas (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zembylas'-'tasos zembylas' = 61.53% (100/61.53)
  247. 14:09:30, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:FunkyMgmt - user talk (contribs) on page Funky Management (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'funkymgmt'-'funky management' = 46.01% (81.87/56.2)
  248. 14:07:46, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Mount kisco daily photo - user talk (contribs) on page Mount Kisco, New York (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mount kisco daily photo'-'mount kisco, new york' = 33.04% (54.78/60.33)
  249. 14:07:24, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Mount kisco daily photo - user talk (contribs) on page Mount Kisco, New York (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mount kisco daily photo'-'mount kisco, new york' = 33.04% (54.78/60.33)
  250. 14:07:22, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Lotje - user talk (contribs) on page Lathe (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lotje'-'lathe' = 29.16% (54/54)
  251. 14:07:17, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Cotendo09 - user talk (contribs) on page Cotendo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'cotendo09'-'cotendo.com' = 54.43% (77.77/70)Link: cotendo.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  252. 14:02:32, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Cotendo09 - user talk (contribs) on page Cotendo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'cotendo09'-'cotendo.com' = 54.43% (77.77/70)Link: cotendo.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  253. 13:58:34, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Shaqir Shaqiri - user talk (contribs) on page Shaqir shaqiri (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shaqir shaqiri'-'shaqir shaqiri' = 100% (100/100)
  254. 13:58:15, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Sergiocofferati - user talk (contribs) on page Sergio Cofferati (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sergiocofferati'-'sergio cofferati' = 100% (100/100)
  255. 13:55:59, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Gerda Arendt - user talk (contribs) on page Gerd Domhardt (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gerda arendt'-'gerd domhardt' = 28.94% (53.31/54.3)
  256. 13:52:44, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Shaqir Shaqiri - user talk (contribs) on page Shaqir shaqiri (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shaqir shaqiri'-'shaqir shaqiri' = 100% (100/100)
  257. 13:52:37, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Imperial Tai chi - user talk (contribs) on page Imperial yang tai chi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'imperial tai chi'-'imperial yang tai chi' = 66.99% (86.14/77.77)
  258. 13:50:48, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Imperial Tai chi - user talk (contribs) on page Imperial yang tai chi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'imperial tai chi'-'imperial yang tai chi' = 66.99% (86.14/77.77)
  259. 13:50:33, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Shaqir Shaqiri - user talk (contribs) on page Shaqir shaqiri (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shaqir shaqiri'-'shaqir shaqiri' = 100% (100/100)
  260. 13:49:39, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Uganda Telecom - user talk (contribs) on page Uganda Telecom (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'uganda telecom'-'uganda telecom' = 100% (100/100)
  261. 13:45:53, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Shaqir Shaqiri - user talk (contribs) on page Shaqir shaqiri (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shaqir shaqiri'-'shaqir shaqiri' = 100% (100/100)
  262. 13:44:44, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ProductronicaPR - user talk (contribs) on page Productronica (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'productronicapr'-'productronica' = 86.66% (86.66/100)
  263. 13:44:26, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Lgkcablecar - user talk (contribs) on page Langkawi Cable Car (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lgkcablecar'-'langkawi cable car' = 65.04% (97.27/66.87)
  264. 13:40:33, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Babji Goud - user talk (contribs) on page Goud (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'babji goud'-'goud' = 44.44% (44.44/100)
  265. 13:38:52, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Babji Goud - user talk (contribs) on page Goud (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'babji goud'-'goud' = 44.44% (44.44/100)
  266. 13:38:35, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Babji Goud - user talk (contribs) on page Goud (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'babji goud'-'goud' = 44.44% (44.44/100)
  267. 13:32:38, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Keithosmarferrer - user talk (contribs) on page Keith ferrer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'keithosmarferrer'-'keith ferrer' = 55.68% (68.75/81)
  268. 13:22:28, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Adaminski45 - user talk (contribs) on page Adam nowicki (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'adaminski45'-'adam nowicki' = 26.35% (51.34/51.34)
  269. 13:22:01, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Vanhalllarenstein - user talk (contribs) on page Hogeschool Van Hall Larenstein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vanhalllarenstein'-'hogeschool van hall larenstein' = 62.96% (100/62.96)
  270. 13:21:44, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Adaminski45 - user talk (contribs) on page Adam nowicki (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'adaminski45'-'adam nowicki' = 26.35% (51.34/51.34)
  271. 13:19:53, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Vanhalllarenstein - user talk (contribs) on page Hogeschool Van Hall Larenstein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vanhalllarenstein'-'hogeschool van hall larenstein' = 62.96% (100/62.96)
  272. 13:19:49, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Toddbrimstone - user talk (contribs) on page Todd Brimstone (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'toddbrimstone'-'todd brimstone' = 100% (100/100)
  273. 13:18:06, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Toddbrimstone - user talk (contribs) on page Todd Brimstone (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'toddbrimstone'-'todd brimstone' = 100% (100/100)
  274. 13:17:14, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Keithosmarferrer - user talk (contribs) on page Keith ferrer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'keithosmarferrer'-'keith ferrer' = 55.68% (68.75/81)
  275. 13:14:31, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Toddbrimstone - user talk (contribs) on page Todd Brimstone (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'toddbrimstone'-'todd brimstone' = 100% (100/100)
  276. 13:12:39, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Etiltd - user talk (contribs) on page ETI (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'etiltd'-'eti' = 50% (50/100)
  277. 13:09:51, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Ahmed Adel Ronaldo - user talk (contribs) on page Ahmed Adel Mosad (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahmed adel ronaldo'-'ahmed adel mosad' = 53.7% (68.55/78.34)
  278. 13:08:33, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Lgkcablecar - user talk (contribs) on page Langkawi Cable Car (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lgkcablecar'-'langkawi cable car' = 65.04% (97.27/66.87)
  279. 13:04:50, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Keanu ville - user talk (contribs) on page Keanu villavicencio (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'keanu ville'-'keanu villavicencio' = 54.99% (99/55.55)
  280. 13:04:17, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Keithosmarferrer - user talk (contribs) on page Keith ferrer (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'keithosmarferrer'-'keith ferrer' = 55.68% (68.75/81)
  281. 13:03:54, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Lgkcablecar - user talk (contribs) on page Langkawi Cable Car (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lgkcablecar'-'langkawi cable car' = 65.04% (97.27/66.87)
  282. 12:59:57, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Radio Tactics - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Tactics (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radio tactics'-'radio tactics' = 100% (100/100)
  283. 12:59:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Radio Tactics - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Tactics (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radio tactics'-'radio tactics' = 100% (100/100)
  284. 12:58:05, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:81.26.170.115 - user talk (contribs) on page European School, Karlsruhe (diff - undo) -> (server close) 81.26.170.115 in close proximity of IP eskar.org (81.26.170.114)Link: eskar.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  285. 12:57:12, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:AutumnInHiroshima1 - user talk (contribs) on page Autumn In Hiroshima (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'autumninhiroshima1'-'autumn in hiroshima' = 94.44% (94.44/100)
  286. 12:54:23, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:AutumnInHiroshima1 - user talk (contribs) on page Autumn In Hiroshima (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'autumninhiroshima1'-'autumn in hiroshima' = 94.44% (94.44/100)
  287. 12:51:49, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Sean McPhillips - user talk (contribs) on page McPhillips (surname) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sean mcphillips'-'mcphillips (surname)' = 48.13% (81.84/58.82)
  288. 12:49:30, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Lukelupton - user talk (contribs) on page Luke lupton (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lukelupton'-'luke lupton' = 100% (100/100)
  289. 12:49:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Radio Tactics - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Tactics (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radio tactics'-'radio tactics' = 100% (100/100)
  290. 12:49:07, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Radio Tactics - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Tactics (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radio tactics'-'radio tactics' = 100% (100/100)
  291. 12:48:25, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Radio Tactics - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Tactics (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radio tactics'-'radio tactics' = 100% (100/100)
  292. 12:48:12, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ViEUws - user talk (contribs) on page Vieuws (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vieuws'-'vieuws' = 100% (100/100)
  293. 12:46:22, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Khushk baloch - user talk (contribs) on page Khushk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khushk baloch'-'khushk' = 50% (50/100)
  294. 12:45:24, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Khushk baloch - user talk (contribs) on page Khushk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khushk baloch'-'khushk' = 50% (50/100)
  295. 12:39:39, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Study pakistan - user talk (contribs) on page Study pakistan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'study pakistan'-'study pakistan' = 100% (100/100)
  296. 12:37:33, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Khushk baloch - user talk (contribs) on page Khushk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khushk baloch'-'khushk' = 50% (50/100)
  297. 12:37:09, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Radio Tactics - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Tactics (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radio tactics'-'radio tactics' = 100% (100/100)
  298. 12:34:31, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ShabyAkhty - user talk (contribs) on page Shoaib Akhtar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shabyakhty'-'shoaib akhtar' = 27.83% (54.83/50.77)
  299. 12:33:45, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Radio Tactics - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Tactics (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radio tactics'-'radio tactics' = 100% (100/100)
  300. 12:31:07, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Shirtguys - user talk (contribs) on page The Shirt Guys (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'shirtguys'-'shirt-guys.com' = 59.53% (86/69.23)Link: shirt-guys.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  301. 12:27:09, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:AutumnInHiroshima1 - user talk (contribs) on page Autumn In Hiroshima (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'autumninhiroshima1'-'autumn in hiroshima' = 94.44% (94.44/100)
  302. 12:26:16, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Radio Tactics - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Tactics (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radio tactics'-'radio tactics' = 100% (100/100)
  303. 12:26:14, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Study pakistan - user talk (contribs) on page Study pakistan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'study pakistan'-'study pakistan' = 100% (100/100)
  304. 12:25:09, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:YungRoloTrueLove4 - user talk (contribs) on page Yung Rolo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yungrolotruelove4'-'yung rolo' = 47.05% (47.05/100)
  305. 12:24:38, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Prakrut - user talk (contribs) on page Rajkot (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'prakrut'-'rajkot' = 27.84% (48.85/57)
  306. 12:23:37, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:AlexanderKaras - user talk (contribs) on page Alexander the Great (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'alexanderkaras'-'alexander the great' = 41.83% (68.97/60.66)
  307. 12:22:22, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Prakrut - user talk (contribs) on page Rajkot (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'prakrut'-'rajkot' = 27.84% (48.85/57)
  308. 12:22:05, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Prakrut - user talk (contribs) on page Rajkot (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'prakrut'-'rajkot' = 27.84% (48.85/57)
  309. 12:18:48, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:YungRoloTrueLove4 - user talk (contribs) on page Yung Rolo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yungrolotruelove4'-'yung rolo' = 47.05% (47.05/100)
  310. 12:18:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Marmotguy - user talk (contribs) on page Ace Kvale (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'marmotguy'-'marmotpro.com' = 33.33% (66.66/50)Link: marmotpro.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  311. 12:18:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Marmotguy - user talk (contribs) on page Ace Kvale (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'marmotguy'-'marmot.com' = 44.43% (66.66/66.66)Link: marmot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  312. 12:14:10, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:YungRoloTrueLove4 - user talk (contribs) on page Yung Rolo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yungrolotruelove4'-'yung rolo' = 47.05% (47.05/100)
  313. 12:13:01, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dqentertainment - user talk (contribs) on page DQ Entertainment (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dqentertainment'-'dq entertainment' = 100% (100/100)
  314. 12:11:55, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:YungRoloTrueLove4 - user talk (contribs) on page Yung Rolo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yungrolotruelove4'-'yung rolo' = 47.05% (47.05/100)
  315. 12:11:26, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Radio Tactics - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Tactics (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radio tactics'-'radio tactics' = 100% (100/100)
  316. 12:10:50, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:YungRoloTrueLove4 - user talk (contribs) on page Yung Rolo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yungrolotruelove4'-'yung rolo' = 47.05% (47.05/100)
  317. 12:10:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dqentertainment - user talk (contribs) on page DQ Entertainment (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dqentertainment'-'dq entertainment' = 100% (100/100)
  318. 12:09:51, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dqentertainment - user talk (contribs) on page DQ Entertainment (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dqentertainment'-'dq entertainment' = 100% (100/100)
  319. 12:08:36, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dqentertainment - user talk (contribs) on page DQ Entertainment (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dqentertainment'-'dq entertainment' = 100% (100/100)
  320. 12:07:17, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Pclemo - user talk (contribs) on page Philip Clemo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pclemo'-'philip clemo' = 54.54% (100/54.54)
  321. 12:07:12, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:YungRoloTrueLove4 - user talk (contribs) on page Yung Rolo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yungrolotruelove4'-'yung rolo' = 47.05% (47.05/100)
  322. 12:05:28, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dqentertainment - user talk (contribs) on page DQ Entertainment (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dqentertainment'-'dq entertainment' = 100% (100/100)
  323. 12:05:05, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dqentertainment - user talk (contribs) on page DQ Entertainment (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dqentertainment'-'dq entertainment' = 100% (100/100)
  324. 12:04:43, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:YungRoloTrueLove4 - user talk (contribs) on page Yung Rolo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yungrolotruelove4'-'yung rolo' = 47.05% (47.05/100)
  325. 12:00:27, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dqentertainment - user talk (contribs) on page DQ Entertainment (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dqentertainment'-'dq entertainment' = 100% (100/100)
  326. 11:56:40, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:TomboftheForgottenDead - user talk (contribs) on page Tomb of the Forgotten Dead (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tomboftheforgottendead'-'tomb of the forgotten dead' = 100% (100/100)
  327. 11:56:27, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:TomboftheForgottenDead - user talk (contribs) on page Tomb of the Forgotten Dead (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tomboftheforgottendead'-'tomb of the forgotten dead' = 100% (100/100)
  328. 11:55:54, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:TomboftheForgottenDead - user talk (contribs) on page Tomb of the Forgotten Dead (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tomboftheforgottendead'-'tomb of the forgotten dead' = 100% (100/100)
  329. 11:53:16, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Balamurugan chennai - user talk (contribs) on page Chennai (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'balamurugan chennai'-'chennai' = 38.88% (38.88/100)
  330. 11:51:54, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Ianinalford - user talk (contribs) on page Alford Windmill (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ianinalford'-'alford windmill' = 25.63% (59.82/42.85)
  331. 11:42:12, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Yrkamali - user talk (contribs) on page Yahya R. Kamalipour (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'yrkamali'-'kamalipour.com' = 39.28% (85.12/46.15)Link: kamalipour.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  332. 11:39:59, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Greshamsschool - user talk (contribs) on page Gresham's School (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'greshamsschool'-'gresham's school' = 93.33% (100/93.33)
  333. 11:38:36, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Radio Tactics - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Tactics (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radio tactics'-'radio tactics' = 100% (100/100)
  334. 11:36:09, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Ianinalford - user talk (contribs) on page Alford Windmill (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ianinalford'-'alford windmill' = 25.63% (59.82/42.85)
  335. 11:30:58, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Aram-van - user talk (contribs) on page Gardman (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'aram-van'-'gardman' = 30.67% (55.12/55.65)
  336. 11:30:37, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Rohancockchild - user talk (contribs) on page Ro Hancock-Child (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rohancockchild'-'ro hancock-child' = 93.33% (100/93.33)
  337. 11:27:10, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dqentertainment - user talk (contribs) on page DQ Entertainment (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dqentertainment'-'dq entertainment' = 100% (100/100)
  338. 11:26:40, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Rohancockchild - user talk (contribs) on page Ro Hancock-Child (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rohancockchild'-'ro hancock-child' = 93.33% (100/93.33)
  339. 11:25:59, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Pclemo - user talk (contribs) on page Philip Clemo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pclemo'-'philip clemo' = 54.54% (100/54.54)
  340. 11:25:01, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dqentertainment - user talk (contribs) on page DQ Entertainment (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dqentertainment'-'dq entertainment' = 100% (100/100)
  341. 11:24:28, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Rohancockchild - user talk (contribs) on page Ro Hancock-Child (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'rohancockchild'-'ro hancock-child' = 93.33% (100/93.33)
  342. 11:23:01, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Canisport - user talk (contribs) on page Rafael Nadal (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'canisport'-'canisport.blogspot.com' = 45% (100/45)Link: canisport.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  343. 11:19:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Ianinalford - user talk (contribs) on page Alford Windmill (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ianinalford'-'alford windmill' = 25.63% (59.82/42.85)
  344. 11:16:23, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Kabirjolly - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay Jolly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kabirjolly'-'vijay jolly' = 31.99% (56.56/56.56)
  345. 11:15:16, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Kabirjolly - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay Jolly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kabirjolly'-'vijay jolly' = 31.99% (56.56/56.56)
  346. 11:14:40, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Thevictoryreport - user talk (contribs) on page Michael victory (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'thevictoryreport'-'thevictoryreport.org' = 84.21% (100/84.21)Link: thevictoryreport.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  347. 11:14:37, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Kabirjolly - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay Jolly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kabirjolly'-'vijay jolly' = 31.99% (56.56/56.56)
  348. 11:14:37, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Kabirjolly - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay Jolly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kabirjolly'-'vijay jolly' = 31.99% (56.56/56.56)
  349. 11:13:20, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Meapcare2005 - user talk (contribs) on page Catfish (film) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'meapcare2005'-'meapcareers.com.au' = 33.33% (66.66/50)Link: meapcareers.com.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  350. 11:12:44, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Thevictoryreport - user talk (contribs) on page The victory report (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'thevictoryreport'-'thevictoyreport.org' = 67.51% (84.99/79.44)Link: thevictoyreport.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  351. 11:12:07, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Pclemo - user talk (contribs) on page Philip Clemo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pclemo'-'philip clemo' = 54.54% (100/54.54)
  352. 11:08:25, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Lurielurie - user talk (contribs) on page John Lurie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lurielurie'-'john lurie' = 27.77% (50/55.55)
  353. 11:08:01, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:AnnMzz - user talk (contribs) on page AnnMzz Creative Production (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'annmzz'-'annmzz.com' = 66.66% (100/66.66)Link: annmzz.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  354. 11:06:25, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Kabirjolly - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay Jolly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kabirjolly'-'vijay jolly' = 31.99% (56.56/56.56)
  355. 11:05:09, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Radio Tactics - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Tactics (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radio tactics'-'radio tactics' = 100% (100/100)
  356. 11:04:33, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Kabirjolly - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay Jolly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kabirjolly'-'vijay jolly' = 31.99% (56.56/56.56)
  357. 11:03:48, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Somali4live - user talk (contribs) on page Somali people (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'somali4live'-'somali people' = 36.2% (65.28/55.46)
  358. 11:03:44, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Kabirjolly - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay Jolly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kabirjolly'-'vijay jolly' = 31.99% (56.56/56.56)
  359. 11:01:27, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Somali4live - user talk (contribs) on page Somali people (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'somali4live'-'somali people' = 36.2% (65.28/55.46)
  360. 11:01:15, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Radio Tactics - user talk (contribs) on page Radio Tactics (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'radio tactics'-'radio tactics' = 100% (100/100)
  361. 11:01:14, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Kabirjolly - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay Jolly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kabirjolly'-'vijay jolly' = 31.99% (56.56/56.56)
  362. 10:59:55, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Kabirjolly - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay Jolly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kabirjolly'-'vijay jolly' = 31.99% (56.56/56.56)
  363. 10:58:16, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Somali4live - user talk (contribs) on page Somali people (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'somali4live'-'somali people' = 36.2% (65.28/55.46)
  364. 10:57:30, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Somali4live - user talk (contribs) on page Somali people (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'somali4live'-'somali people' = 36.2% (65.28/55.46)
  365. 10:57:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Somali4live - user talk (contribs) on page Somali people (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'somali4live'-'somali people' = 36.2% (65.28/55.46)
  366. 10:57:07, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Kabirjolly - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay Jolly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kabirjolly'-'vijay jolly' = 31.99% (56.56/56.56)
  367. 10:55:42, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Kabirjolly - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay Jolly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kabirjolly'-'vijay jolly' = 31.99% (56.56/56.56)
  368. 10:54:54, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Cdcs ngo - user talk (contribs) on page CDCS (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'cdcs ngo'-'cdcs' = 57.14% (57.14/100)
  369. 10:52:54, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dqentertainment - user talk (contribs) on page DQ Entertainment (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dqentertainment'-'dq entertainment' = 100% (100/100)
  370. 10:47:56, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Meapcare2005 - user talk (contribs) on page 127 Hours (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'meapcare2005'-'meapcareers.com.au' = 33.33% (66.66/50)Link: meapcareers.com.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  371. 10:45:17, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Lurielurie - user talk (contribs) on page John Lurie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lurielurie'-'john lurie' = 27.77% (50/55.55)
  372. 10:44:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Robertasher - user talk (contribs) on page Roberta sher (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'robertasher'-'roberta sher' = 100% (100/100)
  373. 10:42:18, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Pclemo - user talk (contribs) on page Philip Clemo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pclemo'-'philip clemo' = 54.54% (100/54.54)
  374. 10:41:36, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Husseinlaa - user talk (contribs) on page Hussein Alaa Hussein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'husseinlaa'-'hussein alaa hussein' = 43.64% (78.57/55.55)
  375. 10:41:07, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Meapcare2005 - user talk (contribs) on page 127 Hours (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'meapcare2005'-'meapcareers.com.au' = 33.33% (66.66/50)Link: meapcareers.com.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  376. 10:40:45, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Robertasher - user talk (contribs) on page Roberta sher (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'robertasher'-'roberta sher' = 100% (100/100)
  377. 10:37:21, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:FRUKTcomms - user talk (contribs) on page FRUKT Communications (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'fruktcomms'-'frukt communications' = 52.1% (99/52.63)
  378. 10:35:45, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Husseinlaa - user talk (contribs) on page Hussein Alaa Hussein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'husseinlaa'-'hussein alaa hussein' = 43.64% (78.57/55.55)
  379. 10:34:12, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Tyoung8 - user talk (contribs) on page Toby Young (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tyoung8'-'toby young' = 57.13% (85.71/66.66)
  380. 10:33:54, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Lurielurie - user talk (contribs) on page John Lurie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lurielurie'-'john lurie' = 27.77% (50/55.55)
  381. 10:33:13, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Theatregeek1 - user talk (contribs) on page Apollo Theatre (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'theatregeek1'-'apollo theatre' = 31.4% (58.33/53.84)
  382. 10:33:04, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Tyoung8 - user talk (contribs) on page Toby Young (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tyoung8'-'toby young' = 57.13% (85.71/66.66)
  383. 10:28:00, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ZycaR - user talk (contribs) on page ZycaR (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zycar'-'zycar' = 100% (100/100)
  384. 10:25:03, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Anishacharya - user talk (contribs) on page Anish (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'anishacharya'-'anish' = 41.66% (41.66/100)
  385. 10:16:11, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Pclemo - user talk (contribs) on page Philip Clemo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pclemo'-'philip clemo' = 54.54% (100/54.54)
  386. 10:05:02, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Pclemo - user talk (contribs) on page Philip Clemo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pclemo'-'philip clemo' = 54.54% (100/54.54)
  387. 10:02:52, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Pclemo - user talk (contribs) on page Philip Clemo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pclemo'-'philip clemo' = 54.54% (100/54.54)
  388. 09:59:20, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:RandallOttawa - user talk (contribs) on page Instant Lawns (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'randallottawa'-'ottawasun.com' = 25.34% (50.69/50)Link: ottawasun.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  389. 09:58:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Bernard Tiller - user talk (contribs) on page Tiller Girls (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bernard tiller'-'tiller girls' = 27.92% (51.2/54.54)
  390. 09:55:01, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Pclemo - user talk (contribs) on page Philip Clemo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pclemo'-'philip clemo' = 54.54% (100/54.54)
  391. 09:54:39, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Pclemo - user talk (contribs) on page Philip Clemo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pclemo'-'philip clemo' = 54.54% (100/54.54)
  392. 09:51:23, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Crosbie50 - user talk (contribs) on page Paddy Crosbie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'crosbie50'-'paddy crosbie' = 45.36% (77.77/58.33)
  393. 09:50:19, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Shuvojitsuperstar01 - user talk (contribs) on page Shuvojit karmakar (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'shuvojitsuperstar01'-'devthesuperstar.com' = 28.54% (50.47/56.56)Link: devthesuperstar.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  394. 09:49:42, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:StarWalkers - user talk (contribs) on page Tennessee Walking Horse (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'starwalkers'-'star-walkers.ca' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: star-walkers.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  395. 09:49:03, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Architectchao - user talk (contribs) on page Systems architecture (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectchao'-'systems architecture' = 32.78% (69.23/47.36)
  396. 09:47:57, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Architectchao - user talk (contribs) on page Systems architecture (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectchao'-'systems architecture' = 32.78% (69.23/47.36)
  397. 09:46:33, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Architectchao - user talk (contribs) on page Systems architecture (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectchao'-'systems architecture' = 32.78% (69.23/47.36)
  398. 09:46:17, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Pclemo - user talk (contribs) on page Philip Clemo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pclemo'-'philip clemo' = 54.54% (100/54.54)
  399. 09:45:51, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Husseinlaa - user talk (contribs) on page Hussein Alaa Hussein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'husseinlaa'-'hussein alaa hussein' = 43.64% (78.57/55.55)
  400. 09:43:58, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Husseinlaa - user talk (contribs) on page Hussein Alaa Hussein (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'husseinlaa'-'hussein alaa hussein' = 43.64% (78.57/55.55)
  401. 09:12:39, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:209.17.174.193 - user talk (contribs) on page CHC Helicopter (diff - undo) -> (server close) 209.17.174.193 in close proximity of IP chc.ca (209.17.174.222)Link: chc.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  402. 09:05:23, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Thebladesofchaos - user talk (contribs) on page The Citadel of Chaos (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thebladesofchaos'-'the citadel of chaos' = 33.09% (59.3/55.81)
  403. 09:03:07, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:GFSMadmin - user talk (contribs) on page List of museums in Colorado (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'gfsmadmin'-'gfsm.org' = 25.39% (44.44/57.14)Link: gfsm.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  404. 08:47:20, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ChalkAdmin - user talk (contribs) on page Dave Chalk (entrepreneur) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'chalkadmin'-'chalk.com' = 41.6% (58.1/71.61)Link: chalk.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  405. 08:35:27, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Mjahmadi - user talk (contribs) on page Muhammad Jaweed Ahmadi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mjahmadi'-'muhammad jaweed ahmadi' = 27.24% (69.86/39)
  406. 08:20:53, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Yougothassled - user talk (contribs) on page Yougothassled (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yougothassled'-'yougothassled' = 100% (100/100)
  407. 07:55:31, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Yougothassled - user talk (contribs) on page Yougothassled (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yougothassled'-'yougothassled' = 100% (100/100)
  408. 07:29:39, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Handsondallas - user talk (contribs) on page David W. Carter High School (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'handsondallas'-'handsondallas.com' = 81.25% (100/81.25)Link: handsondallas.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  409. 07:21:44, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Yougothassled - user talk (contribs) on page Yougothassled (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yougothassled'-'yougothassled' = 100% (100/100)
  410. 07:09:02, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:OLD ALBANIAN PHOTOS - user talk (contribs) on page Albanians (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'old albanian photos'-'albanians' = 52.34% (52.94/98.88)
  411. 07:03:42, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Historychaser - user talk (contribs) on page West Virginia State Board of Education v. Barnette (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'historychaser'-'historynet.com' = 34.08% (58.38/58.38)Link: historynet.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  412. 07:02:59, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:OlEnglish - user talk (contribs) on page Kolis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'olenglish'-'kolis' = 30.41% (43.33/70.2)
  413. 07:02:51, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Yougothassled - user talk (contribs) on page Yougothassled (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yougothassled'-'yougothassled' = 100% (100/100)
  414. 07:02:18, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Dr. Mohamed Badawi - user talk (contribs) on page Mohamed Badawi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'dr. mohamed badawi'-'mohamed badawi' = 86.66% (86.66/100)
  415. 07:02:16, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:ChalkAdmin - user talk (contribs) on page Dave Chalk (entrepreneur) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'chalkadmin'-'chalk.com' = 41.6% (58.1/71.61)Link: chalk.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  416. 07:01:10, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Lord Opeth - user talk (contribs) on page Morgoth (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lord opeth'-'morgoth' = 27.77% (49/56.69)
  417. 07:00:10, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Nadiaturner - user talk (contribs) on page Nadia Turner (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'nadiaturner'-'nadia turner' = 100% (100/100)
  418. 06:47:14, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:DJ Hollywood - user talk (contribs) on page D12 discography (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dj hollywood'-'hollywoodstech.com' = 43.31% (81.81/52.94)Link: hollywoodstech.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  419. 06:38:41, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Mvdleeuw - user talk (contribs) on page Michiel van der Leeuw (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mvdleeuw'-'michiel van der leeuw' = 27.93% (67.7/41.27)
  420. 06:36:41, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:SledDogAction - user talk (contribs) on page Iditarod Trail Sled Dog Race (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'sleddogaction'-'helpsleddogs.org' = 29.79% (58.89/50.6)Link: helpsleddogs.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  421. 06:28:30, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Leavebat - user talk (contribs) on page Leavebat (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'leavebat'-'leavebat' = 100% (100/100)
  422. 06:24:44, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:67.203.171.100 - user talk (contribs) on page Torrance, California (diff - undo) -> (server close) 67.203.171.100 in close proximity of IP southerncalifornialivesteamers.com (67.203.171.175)Link: southerncalifornialivesteamers.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  423. 06:21:36, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:TurkYusuf1 - user talk (contribs) on page Turkey (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'turkyusuf1'-'turkey' = 35.35% (49/72.15)
  424. 06:12:42, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Acru - user talk (contribs) on page American Civil Rights Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'acru'-'theacru.org' = 40% (100/40)Link: theacru.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  425. 06:08:31, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Pookiereindeer - user talk (contribs) on page Pookie reindeer foundation (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pookiereindeer'-'pookie reindeer foundation' = 58.33% (100/58.33)
  426. 06:03:50, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:173.24.239.2 - user talk (contribs) on page Tricorder (diff - undo) -> (same IP) 173.24.239.2 is same as IP esspc-ebooks.com (173.24.239.2)Link: esspc-ebooks.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  427. 05:59:07, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Locksmith manchester - user talk (contribs) on page Www.locksmithmanchester.cc (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'locksmith manchester'-'www.locksmithmanchester.cc' = 79.16% (100/79.16)
  428. 05:58:52, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Bogosian94 - user talk (contribs) on page James bogosian (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bogosian94'-'james bogosian' = 49.22% (80/61.53)
  429. 05:56:39, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Locksmith manchester - user talk (contribs) on page Locksmithing (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'locksmith manchester'-'locksmithing' = 41.85% (51.63/81.07)
  430. 05:54:04, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Alvinozw - user talk (contribs) on page Alvino zuhri widodo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'alvinozw'-'alvino zuhri widodo' = 41.81% (88.87/47.05)
  431. 05:54:00, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Black diamond coal - user talk (contribs) on page Black Diamond Coal Mining Railroad (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'black diamond coal'-'black diamond coal mining railroad' = 53.33% (100/53.33)
  432. 05:44:22, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Jeanne boleyn - user talk (contribs) on page Anne Boleyn (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jeanne boleyn'-'anne boleyn' = 83.33% (83.33/100)
  433. 05:40:27, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Yougothassled - user talk (contribs) on page Yougothassled (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yougothassled'-'yougothassled' = 100% (100/100)
  434. 05:37:18, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Crystalfiji - user talk (contribs) on page Fiji (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'crystalfiji'-'fiji' = 36.36% (36.36/100)
  435. 05:37:06, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Amphibi.us - user talk (contribs) on page Amphibi.us (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'amphibi.us'-'amphibi.us' = 100% (100/100)
  436. 05:30:16, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Ggoldhawk - user talk (contribs) on page J. Gregory Goldhawk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ggoldhawk'-'j. gregory goldhawk' = 56.25% (100/56.25)
  437. 05:28:40, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Ggoldhawk - user talk (contribs) on page J. Gregory Goldhawk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ggoldhawk'-'j. gregory goldhawk' = 56.25% (100/56.25)
  438. 05:26:53, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Ggoldhawk - user talk (contribs) on page J. Gregory Goldhawk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ggoldhawk'-'j. gregory goldhawk' = 56.25% (100/56.25)
  439. 05:26:35, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Haut-lac - user talk (contribs) on page European Student Film Festival (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'haut-lac'-'haut-lac.ch' = 80% (100/80)Link: haut-lac.ch: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  440. 05:26:27, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Ggoldhawk - user talk (contribs) on page J. Gregory Goldhawk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ggoldhawk'-'j. gregory goldhawk' = 56.25% (100/56.25)
  441. 05:19:47, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:HollyGabrie - user talk (contribs) on page Ferid Gabrie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hollygabrie'-'ferid gabrie' = 29.74% (54.54/54.54)
  442. 05:19:11, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:HollyGabrie - user talk (contribs) on page Ferid Gabrie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hollygabrie'-'ferid gabrie' = 29.74% (54.54/54.54)
  443. 05:17:43, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:HollyGabrie - user talk (contribs) on page Ferid Gabrie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hollygabrie'-'ferid gabrie' = 29.74% (54.54/54.54)
  444. 05:16:57, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:HollyGabrie - user talk (contribs) on page Ferid Gabrie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hollygabrie'-'ferid gabrie' = 29.74% (54.54/54.54)
  445. 05:16:35, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:HollyGabrie - user talk (contribs) on page Ferid Gabrie (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hollygabrie'-'ferid gabrie' = 29.74% (54.54/54.54)
  446. 05:15:06, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Bisson24 - user talk (contribs) on page Jacob Bisson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bisson24'-'jacob bisson' = 40.9% (75/54.54)
  447. 05:13:48, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Bisson24 - user talk (contribs) on page Jacob Bisson (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bisson24'-'jacob bisson' = 40.9% (75/54.54)
  448. 05:07:13, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Poochartist - user talk (contribs) on page Pooch (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'poochartist'-'pooch' = 45.45% (45.45/100)
  449. 05:05:54, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Ggoldhawk - user talk (contribs) on page J. Gregory Goldhawk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ggoldhawk'-'j. gregory goldhawk' = 56.25% (100/56.25)
  450. 05:05:11, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Poochartist - user talk (contribs) on page Pooch (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'poochartist'-'pooch' = 45.45% (45.45/100)
  451. 05:01:50, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Adit godvoice - user talk (contribs) on page GieVie GodVoice (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'adit godvoice'-'gievie godvoice' = 45.34% (72.74/62.34)
  452. 05:01:46, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Poochartist - user talk (contribs) on page Pooch (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'poochartist'-'pooch' = 45.45% (45.45/100)
  453. 05:01:08, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Haut-lac - user talk (contribs) on page European Student Film Festival (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'haut-lac'-'haut-lac.ch' = 80% (100/80)Link: haut-lac.ch: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  454. 05:00:29, Thu Feb 03, 2011 - user:Poochartist - user talk (contribs) on page Pooch (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'poochartist'-'pooch' = 45.45% (45.45/100)